PSMD14 Data Analysis

HGNC Gene Name
proteasome 26S subunit, non-ATPase 14
HGNC Gene Symbol
PSMD14
Identifiers
hgnc:16889 NCBIGene:10213 uniprot:O00487
Orthologs
mgi:1913284 rgd:1594532
INDRA Statements
deubiquitinations all statements
Pathway Commons
Search for PSMD14
Number of Papers
93 retrieved on 2022-05-22

DepMap Analysis

The Dependency Map (DepMap) is a genome-wide pooled CRISPR-Cas9 knockout proliferation screen conducted in more than 700 cancer cell lines spanning many different tumor lineages. Each cell line in the DepMap contains a unique barcode, and each gene knockout is assigned a “dependency score” on a per cell-line basis which quantifies the rate of CRISPR-Cas9 guide drop. It has been found that proteins with similar DepMap scores across cell lines, a phenomenon known as co-dependent genes, have closely related biological functions. This can include activity in the same or parallel pathways or membership in the same protein complex or the same pathway.

We identified the strongest seven co-dependent genes (“Symbol”) for DUBs and ran GO enrichment analysis. We used Biogrid, IntAct, and Pathway Commons PPIDs, and the NURSA protein-protein interaction databases (PPIDs) to determine whether co-dependent genes interact with one another. The “Evidence” column contains the PPIDs in which the interaction appears as well as whether there is support for the association by an INDRA statement. As another approach to identify potential interactors, we looked at proteomics data from the Broad Institute's Cancer Cell Line Encyclopedia (CCLE) for proteins whose expression across ~375 cell lines strongly correlated with the abundance of each DUB; it has previously been observed that proteins in the same complex are frequently significantly co-expressed. The correlations and associated p-values in the CCLE proteomics dataset are provided. And, we determined whether co-dependent genes yield similar transcriptomic signatures in the Broad Institute's Connectivity Map (CMap). A CMap score greater than 90 is considered significantly similar.

DepMap Correlations

Symbol Name DepMap Correlation Evidence CCLE Correlation CCLE Z-score CCLE p-value (adj) CCLE Significant CMAP Score CMAP Type
CHEK1 checkpoint kinase 1 0.525 Reactome (11) 0.08 0.36 2.08e-01
SMU1 SMU1 DNA replication regulator and spliceosomal factor 0.508 0.10 0.46 1.12e-01
PSMA6 proteasome 20S subunit alpha 6 0.49 BioGRID INDRA (1) Reactome (150) 0.62 3.32 2.76e-38
PSMD7 proteasome 26S subunit, non-ATPase 7 0.487 BioGRID IntAct NURSA Pathway Commons INDRA (2) Reactome (151) 0.53 2.85 6.91e-27
HNRNPK heterogeneous nuclear ribonucleoprotein K 0.484 Reactome (5) -0.13 -0.80 1.69e-01
PSMA1 proteasome 20S subunit alpha 1 0.46 BioGRID IntAct INDRA (1) Reactome (150) 0.54 2.87 2.68e-27 99.82 kd
SNRPF small nuclear ribonucleoprotein polypeptide F 0.459 Reactome (5) 0.26 1.37 1.66e-06

Dependency GO Term Enrichment

Gene set enrichment analysis was done on the genes correlated with PSMD14using the terms from Gene Ontology and gene sets derived from the Gene Ontology Annotations database via MSigDB.

Using the biological processes and other Gene Ontology terms from well characterized DUBs as a positive control, several gene set enrichment analyses were considered. Threshold-less methods like GSEA had relatively poor results. Over-representation analysis with a threshold of of the top 7 highest absolute value Dependency Map correlations yielded the best results and is reported below.

GO Identifier GO Name GO Type p-value p-value (adj.) q-value
GO:1902750 negative regulation of cell cycle G2/M phase transition Biological Process 3.06e-08 7.22e-06 2.03e-06
GO:0043620 regulation of DNA-templated transcription in response to stress Biological Process 6.19e-08 1.46e-05 2.05e-06
GO:1902749 regulation of cell cycle G2/M phase transition Biological Process 5.46e-07 1.29e-04 1.21e-05
GO:0006521 regulation of cellular amino acid metabolic process Biological Process 1.10e-06 2.59e-04 1.27e-05
GO:1901988 negative regulation of cell cycle phase transition Biological Process 1.26e-06 2.97e-04 1.27e-05
GO:1905369 endopeptidase complex Cellular Component 1.33e-06 3.14e-04 1.27e-05
GO:0044839 cell cycle G2/M phase transition Biological Process 1.34e-06 3.16e-04 1.27e-05
GO:0061418 regulation of transcription from RNA polymerase II promoter in response to hypoxia Biological Process 2.14e-06 5.04e-04 1.37e-05
GO:0042590 antigen processing and presentation of exogenous peptide antigen via MHC class I Biological Process 2.40e-06 5.67e-04 1.37e-05
GO:0060218 hematopoietic stem cell differentiation Biological Process 2.40e-06 5.67e-04 1.37e-05
GO:0033238 regulation of cellular amine metabolic process Biological Process 2.50e-06 5.89e-04 1.37e-05
GO:0031145 anaphase-promoting complex-dependent catabolic process Biological Process 2.59e-06 6.12e-04 1.37e-05
GO:1901532 regulation of hematopoietic progenitor cell differentiation Biological Process 2.69e-06 6.35e-04 1.37e-05
GO:0031146 SCF-dependent proteasomal ubiquitin-dependent protein catabolic process Biological Process 3.56e-06 8.41e-04 1.39e-05
GO:1905368 peptidase complex Cellular Component 3.56e-06 8.41e-04 1.39e-05
GO:0019773 proteasome core complex, alpha-subunit complex Cellular Component 3.26e-06 7.70e-04 1.39e-05
GO:0045930 negative regulation of mitotic cell cycle Biological Process 3.20e-06 7.56e-04 1.39e-05
GO:0010948 negative regulation of cell cycle process Biological Process 4.17e-06 9.84e-04 1.46e-05
GO:0002474 antigen processing and presentation of peptide antigen via MHC class I Biological Process 4.19e-06 9.90e-04 1.46e-05
GO:0070498 interleukin-1-mediated signaling pathway Biological Process 5.05e-06 1.19e-03 1.67e-05
GO:2000736 regulation of stem cell differentiation Biological Process 6.89e-06 1.63e-03 2.08e-05
GO:0009308 amine metabolic process Biological Process 1.18e-05 2.79e-03 3.13e-05
GO:0010565 regulation of cellular ketone metabolic process Biological Process 1.18e-05 2.79e-03 3.13e-05
GO:1901987 regulation of cell cycle phase transition Biological Process 1.31e-05 3.09e-03 3.24e-05
GO:0001738 morphogenesis of a polarized epithelium Biological Process 1.32e-05 3.11e-03 3.24e-05
GO:0090263 positive regulation of canonical Wnt signaling pathway Biological Process 1.44e-05 3.39e-03 3.40e-05
GO:0035567 non-canonical Wnt signaling pathway Biological Process 1.62e-05 3.83e-03 3.71e-05
GO:0002244 hematopoietic progenitor cell differentiation Biological Process 2.09e-05 4.92e-03 4.61e-05
GO:0038095 Fc-epsilon receptor signaling pathway Biological Process 2.33e-05 5.49e-03 4.67e-05
GO:0005839 proteasome core complex Cellular Component 2.21e-05 5.21e-03 4.67e-05
GO:0033209 tumor necrosis factor-mediated signaling pathway Biological Process 2.28e-05 5.39e-03 4.67e-05
GO:0070003 threonine-type peptidase activity Molecular Function 2.44e-05 5.76e-03 4.76e-05
GO:0030177 positive regulation of Wnt signaling pathway Biological Process 2.58e-05 6.09e-03 4.89e-05
GO:0038061 NIK/NF-kappaB signaling Biological Process 2.72e-05 6.41e-03 4.90e-05
GO:0005681 spliceosomal complex Cellular Component 2.76e-05 6.52e-03 4.90e-05
GO:1905330 regulation of morphogenesis of an epithelium Biological Process 2.81e-05 6.63e-03 4.90e-05
GO:0010499 proteasomal ubiquitin-independent protein catabolic process Biological Process 2.94e-05 6.94e-03 5.00e-05
GO:0048002 antigen processing and presentation of peptide antigen Biological Process 3.25e-05 7.68e-03 5.39e-05
GO:0042180 cellular ketone metabolic process Biological Process 3.47e-05 8.18e-03 5.60e-05
GO:0061013 regulation of mRNA catabolic process Biological Process 3.80e-05 8.96e-03 5.86e-05
GO:0070555 response to interleukin-1 Biological Process 3.80e-05 8.96e-03 5.86e-05
GO:0050852 T cell receptor signaling pathway Biological Process 3.97e-05 9.38e-03 5.99e-05
GO:0030178 negative regulation of Wnt signaling pathway Biological Process 4.34e-05 1.02e-02 6.39e-05
GO:0019882 antigen processing and presentation Biological Process 5.41e-05 1.28e-02 7.81e-05
GO:0071453 cellular response to oxygen levels Biological Process 6.25e-05 1.47e-02 8.82e-05
GO:0038093 Fc receptor signaling pathway Biological Process 6.74e-05 1.59e-02 9.31e-05
GO:0048863 stem cell differentiation Biological Process 7.43e-05 1.75e-02 1.01e-04
GO:2000027 regulation of animal organ morphogenesis Biological Process 7.79e-05 1.84e-02 1.03e-04
GO:0071011 precatalytic spliceosome Cellular Component 1.10e-04 2.59e-02 1.42e-04
GO:0006520 cellular amino acid metabolic process Biological Process 1.19e-04 2.82e-02 1.52e-04
GO:0070646 protein modification by small protein removal Biological Process 1.29e-04 3.05e-02 1.62e-04
GO:0050851 antigen receptor-mediated signaling pathway Biological Process 1.40e-04 3.30e-02 1.71e-04
GO:0000209 protein polyubiquitination Biological Process 1.43e-04 3.37e-02 1.71e-04
GO:0034612 response to tumor necrosis factor Biological Process 1.44e-04 3.40e-02 1.71e-04
GO:0002218 activation of innate immune response Biological Process 1.51e-04 3.56e-02 1.76e-04
GO:0060070 canonical Wnt signaling pathway Biological Process 1.72e-04 4.05e-02 1.96e-04
GO:0062012 regulation of small molecule metabolic process Biological Process 1.94e-04 4.58e-02 2.18e-04

Transcriptomics

The following table shows the significantly differentially expressed genes after knocking out PSMD14 using CRISPR-Cas9.

Knockout Differential Expression

Symbol Name log2-fold-change p-value p-value (adj.)
UBC ubiquitin C 2.17e+00 2.48e-278 2.61e-274
FTL ferritin light chain 1.90e+00 9.89e-142 5.20e-138
SQSTM1 sequestosome 1 2.61e+00 7.02e-133 2.46e-129
ANXA1 annexin A1 1.43e+00 5.82e-82 1.53e-78
HSPA8 heat shock protein family A (Hsp70) member 8 1.53e+00 1.51e-73 3.17e-70
MMP1 matrix metallopeptidase 1 1.34e+00 5.13e-65 8.99e-62
LRRC69 leucine rich repeat containing 69 9.60e-01 5.53e-61 8.31e-58
PSMC4 proteasome 26S subunit, ATPase 4 1.55e+00 4.67e-52 6.14e-49
MRNIP MRN complex interacting protein 2.22e+00 2.89e-50 3.37e-47
MT1X metallothionein 1X 1.22e+00 8.06e-49 8.48e-46
MLLT11 MLLT11 transcription factor 7 cofactor 2.43e+00 4.69e-46 4.49e-43
CXCL2 C-X-C motif chemokine ligand 2 2.56e+00 3.56e-42 3.12e-39
SOD1 superoxide dismutase 1 1.33e+00 5.25e-42 4.25e-39
BLVRB biliverdin reductase B 1.58e+00 1.19e-40 8.92e-38
TALDO1 transaldolase 1 1.10e+00 3.52e-40 2.47e-37
GLA galactosidase alpha 1.87e+00 1.14e-35 7.51e-33
FTH1 ferritin heavy chain 1 1.42e+00 3.14e-35 1.91e-32
HSP90AA1 heat shock protein 90 alpha family class A member 1 1.18e+00 3.27e-35 1.91e-32
CXCL3 C-X-C motif chemokine ligand 3 2.64e+00 1.82e-34 1.01e-31
TTC1 tetratricopeptide repeat domain 1 1.19e+00 8.40e-34 4.42e-31
KLF6 Kruppel like factor 6 1.24e+00 4.96e-32 2.49e-29
ADAMTS1 ADAM metallopeptidase with thrombospondin type 1 motif 1 2.12e+00 5.96e-32 2.85e-29
ATP6V0E1 ATPase H+ transporting V0 subunit e1 9.74e-01 5.18e-30 2.37e-27
RND3 Rho family GTPase 3 1.62e+00 6.43e-30 2.82e-27
MAP1LC3B microtubule associated protein 1 light chain 3 beta 1.62e+00 8.25e-30 3.47e-27
PSMC5 proteasome 26S subunit, ATPase 5 9.80e-01 1.64e-29 6.61e-27
UBB ubiquitin B 6.29e-01 3.05e-26 1.19e-23
PSMB7 proteasome 20S subunit beta 7 9.10e-01 2.47e-25 9.28e-23
DUSP1 dual specificity phosphatase 1 2.21e+00 2.65e-25 9.62e-23
CCL26 C-C motif chemokine ligand 26 2.35e+00 3.62e-25 1.27e-22
TFPI2 tissue factor pathway inhibitor 2 1.32e+00 4.47e-25 1.52e-22
PTMA prothymosin alpha -6.95e-01 4.72e-25 1.55e-22
ANKRD1 ankyrin repeat domain 1 8.56e-01 5.13e-25 1.59e-22
SAT1 spermidine/spermine N1-acetyltransferase 1 1.14e+00 5.03e-25 1.59e-22
HMOX1 heme oxygenase 1 2.21e+00 7.60e-25 2.28e-22
CYB5R1 cytochrome b5 reductase 1 1.60e+00 2.32e-24 6.78e-22
GPX3 glutathione peroxidase 3 1.57e+00 4.64e-24 1.28e-21
ACOT13 acyl-CoA thioesterase 13 1.08e+00 1.40e-23 3.76e-21
HMGN2 high mobility group nucleosomal binding domain 2 -9.32e-01 1.77e-23 4.65e-21
H4C3 H4 clustered histone 3 -1.41e+00 2.52e-23 6.46e-21
POMP proteasome maturation protein 7.03e-01 4.93e-23 1.23e-20
IGFBP4 insulin like growth factor binding protein 4 -1.21e+00 2.75e-22 6.72e-20
GLRX glutaredoxin 1.17e+00 4.47e-22 1.07e-19
ZFAND2A zinc finger AN1-type containing 2A 1.64e+00 5.85e-22 1.37e-19
PSMB2 proteasome 20S subunit beta 2 8.28e-01 1.23e-21 2.81e-19
HSPA5 heat shock protein family A (Hsp70) member 5 8.09e-01 2.20e-21 4.93e-19
DNAJB1 DnaJ heat shock protein family (Hsp40) member B1 1.45e+00 2.84e-21 6.23e-19
ALDH2 aldehyde dehydrogenase 2 family member 1.40e+00 4.68e-21 1.00e-18
CXCL8 C-X-C motif chemokine ligand 8 1.68e+00 4.75e-20 9.99e-18
RNF181 ring finger protein 181 8.08e-01 7.96e-20 1.64e-17
FTLP3 ferritin light chain pseudogene 3 1.40e+00 1.57e-19 3.17e-17
PSMA7 proteasome 20S subunit alpha 7 5.41e-01 1.60e-19 3.18e-17
PSMB4 proteasome 20S subunit beta 4 8.33e-01 2.74e-19 5.34e-17
RPL41 ribosomal protein L41 -5.71e-01 7.96e-18 1.52e-15
PSMA2 proteasome 20S subunit alpha 2 7.30e-01 8.27e-18 1.55e-15
HMGB2 high mobility group box 2 -1.04e+00 9.17e-18 1.69e-15
SPANXB1 SPANX family member B1 5.39e-01 1.61e-17 2.91e-15
DNAJA1 DnaJ heat shock protein family (Hsp40) member A1 7.14e-01 4.05e-17 7.22e-15
VCP valosin containing protein 1.11e+00 4.66e-17 8.17e-15
SELENOK selenoprotein K 8.59e-01 9.33e-17 1.61e-14
HMGB3 high mobility group box 3 -1.15e+00 1.56e-16 2.65e-14
SRGN serglycin 1.08e+00 2.77e-16 4.63e-14
PSMB6 proteasome 20S subunit beta 6 5.54e-01 2.85e-16 4.68e-14
SKP1 S-phase kinase associated protein 1 6.62e-01 2.97e-16 4.81e-14
PSMD2 proteasome 26S subunit ubiquitin receptor, non-ATPase 2 8.10e-01 3.76e-16 5.99e-14
UFD1 ubiquitin recognition factor in ER associated degradation 1 9.90e-01 3.95e-16 6.20e-14
PTTG1 PTTG1 regulator of sister chromatid separation, securin -8.89e-01 8.35e-16 1.29e-13
PSMD8 proteasome 26S subunit, non-ATPase 8 7.63e-01 1.14e-15 1.74e-13
HMGB1 high mobility group box 1 -7.19e-01 1.19e-15 1.78e-13
MGST1 microsomal glutathione S-transferase 1 7.93e-01 1.86e-15 2.75e-13
BIRC5 baculoviral IAP repeat containing 5 -1.17e+00 2.01e-15 2.93e-13
PSMD11 proteasome 26S subunit, non-ATPase 11 6.97e-01 4.13e-15 5.95e-13
PSAP prosaposin 8.64e-01 7.90e-15 1.12e-12
MCUR1 mitochondrial calcium uniporter regulator 1 1.11e+00 1.07e-14 1.50e-12
CCNB1 cyclin B1 -1.04e+00 1.31e-14 1.82e-12
MAP1B microtubule associated protein 1B 8.22e-01 1.65e-14 2.25e-12
PSMA5 proteasome 20S subunit alpha 5 7.54e-01 1.89e-14 2.55e-12
GSTP1 glutathione S-transferase pi 1 6.22e-01 2.02e-14 2.69e-12
CYSTM1 cysteine rich transmembrane module containing 1 1.06e+00 2.88e-14 3.79e-12
RIOK3 RIO kinase 3 1.18e+00 3.20e-14 4.15e-12
PSMA4 proteasome 20S subunit alpha 4 6.89e-01 6.26e-14 8.03e-12
TXNRD1 thioredoxin reductase 1 1.00e+00 7.70e-14 9.76e-12
DDIT3 DNA damage inducible transcript 3 1.35e+00 7.91e-14 9.91e-12
LGALS1 galectin 1 -5.99e-01 9.68e-14 1.20e-11
NAMPT nicotinamide phosphoribosyltransferase 9.24e-01 1.40e-13 1.71e-11
TBCA tubulin folding cofactor A 7.09e-01 1.80e-13 2.16e-11
PSMB1 proteasome 20S subunit beta 1 5.63e-01 2.15e-13 2.54e-11
PSMC6 proteasome 26S subunit, ATPase 6 9.03e-01 2.36e-13 2.76e-11
RB1CC1 RB1 inducible coiled-coil 1 1.33e+00 2.64e-13 3.05e-11
NDUFA4 NDUFA4 mitochondrial complex associated 7.66e-01 3.51e-13 4.01e-11
CTSD cathepsin D 8.03e-01 4.27e-13 4.83e-11
DAP3 death associated protein 3 9.92e-01 4.95e-13 5.53e-11
GABARAPL1 GABA type A receptor associated protein like 1 1.44e+00 6.39e-13 7.08e-11
ANXA7 annexin A7 8.48e-01 1.22e-12 1.34e-10
PMAIP1 phorbol-12-myristate-13-acetate-induced protein 1 8.45e-01 1.31e-12 1.42e-10
CXCL1 C-X-C motif chemokine ligand 1 1.38e+00 2.25e-12 2.41e-10
SLC25A5 solute carrier family 25 member 5 -5.56e-01 2.53e-12 2.68e-10
SOD2 superoxide dismutase 2 8.60e-01 3.08e-12 3.24e-10
RIT1 Ras like without CAAX 1 1.09e+00 4.53e-12 4.71e-10
PPIA peptidylprolyl isomerase A -5.60e-01 4.95e-12 5.10e-10
GADD45A growth arrest and DNA damage inducible alpha 1.29e+00 8.26e-12 8.44e-10
EEF1A1 eukaryotic translation elongation factor 1 alpha 1 4.15e-01 9.12e-12 9.22e-10
PIR pirin 1.32e+00 1.08e-11 1.08e-09
ANXA2 annexin A2 4.84e-01 1.09e-11 1.08e-09
RPL11 ribosomal protein L11 -6.26e-01 1.23e-11 1.21e-09
TXNL1 thioredoxin like 1 8.18e-01 1.53e-11 1.49e-09
RPS14 ribosomal protein S14 -5.63e-01 1.64e-11 1.58e-09
PSMA6 proteasome 20S subunit alpha 6 7.45e-01 2.05e-11 1.96e-09
SEM1 SEM1 26S proteasome subunit 4.97e-01 2.18e-11 2.07e-09
BSCL2 BSCL2 lipid droplet biogenesis associated, seipin 1.26e+00 2.64e-11 2.47e-09
RALA RAS like proto-oncogene A 1.05e+00 3.37e-11 3.13e-09
AKR1B1 aldo-keto reductase family 1 member B 6.27e-01 6.51e-11 6.01e-09
FEN1 flap structure-specific endonuclease 1 -1.02e+00 7.34e-11 6.71e-09
BEST1 bestrophin 1 1.02e+00 8.50e-11 7.71e-09
AKR1C1 aldo-keto reductase family 1 member C1 1.25e+00 1.20e-10 1.08e-08
TACSTD2 tumor associated calcium signal transducer 2 1.10e+00 1.70e-10 1.52e-08
CALM2 calmodulin 2 -4.16e-01 1.77e-10 1.57e-08
PRDX1 peroxiredoxin 1 7.28e-01 1.81e-10 1.58e-08
GCNT2 glucosaminyl (N-acetyl) transferase 2 (I blood group) 1.06e+00 2.02e-10 1.75e-08
BLOC1S2 biogenesis of lysosomal organelles complex 1 subunit 2 1.03e+00 2.13e-10 1.84e-08
GHITM growth hormone inducible transmembrane protein 6.17e-01 2.66e-10 2.28e-08
PLAT plasminogen activator, tissue type 7.48e-01 3.09e-10 2.62e-08
PSMA1 proteasome 20S subunit alpha 1 6.49e-01 3.19e-10 2.69e-08
TMA7 translation machinery associated 7 homolog -4.41e-01 4.37e-10 3.65e-08
PSMD13 proteasome 26S subunit, non-ATPase 13 8.49e-01 4.42e-10 3.66e-08
YWHAG tyrosine 3-monooxygenase/tryptophan 5-monooxygenase activation protein gamma 1.04e+00 4.81e-10 3.95e-08
SLCO4A1 solute carrier organic anion transporter family member 4A1 -1.26e+00 6.47e-10 5.27e-08
CCND1 cyclin D1 -7.47e-01 6.80e-10 5.50e-08
CENPF centromere protein F -9.16e-01 6.85e-10 5.50e-08
IL24 interleukin 24 1.33e+00 7.16e-10 5.71e-08
GCLM glutamate-cysteine ligase modifier subunit 1.05e+00 7.63e-10 6.03e-08
PSMC1 proteasome 26S subunit, ATPase 1 7.38e-01 8.36e-10 6.56e-08
DEK DEK proto-oncogene -8.27e-01 9.18e-10 7.10e-08
NUCKS1 nuclear casein kinase and cyclin dependent kinase substrate 1 -6.73e-01 9.13e-10 7.10e-08
TMEM159 lipid droplet assembly factor 1 1.01e+00 1.02e-09 7.80e-08
TAGLN2 transgelin 2 -7.65e-01 1.14e-09 8.65e-08
HSPH1 heat shock protein family H (Hsp110) member 1 1.09e+00 1.21e-09 9.15e-08
DNAJC2 DnaJ heat shock protein family (Hsp40) member C2 1.18e+00 1.28e-09 9.65e-08
EGR1 early growth response 1 1.22e+00 1.58e-09 1.18e-07
ACTG1 actin gamma 1 -3.75e-01 2.16e-09 1.60e-07
ORC3 origin recognition complex subunit 3 1.19e+00 2.61e-09 1.92e-07
TK1 thymidine kinase 1 -9.65e-01 3.09e-09 2.26e-07
RTN4 reticulon 4 6.96e-01 3.45e-09 2.50e-07
TMEM167A transmembrane protein 167A 6.40e-01 3.53e-09 2.54e-07
SPANXC SPANX family member C 4.84e-01 3.66e-09 2.62e-07
TUBA1B tubulin alpha 1b -4.88e-01 3.69e-09 2.63e-07
ZFP36L1 ZFP36 ring finger protein like 1 8.69e-01 4.34e-09 3.07e-07
TOP2A DNA topoisomerase II alpha -1.19e+00 4.59e-09 3.22e-07
MT2A metallothionein 2A 5.44e-01 5.74e-09 4.00e-07
ABL2 ABL proto-oncogene 2, non-receptor tyrosine kinase 9.57e-01 7.51e-09 5.20e-07
ME1 malic enzyme 1 9.90e-01 8.13e-09 5.59e-07
DPH3 diphthamide biosynthesis 3 9.11e-01 8.41e-09 5.74e-07
FAM241B family with sequence similarity 241 member B 1.14e+00 8.63e-09 5.86e-07
GSR glutathione-disulfide reductase 1.05e+00 1.04e-08 7.04e-07
H2AZ1 H2A.Z variant histone 1 -5.37e-01 1.14e-08 7.65e-07
H2AZ2 H2A.Z variant histone 2 -8.38e-01 1.46e-08 9.70e-07
MED13 mediator complex subunit 13 1.15e+00 1.72e-08 1.14e-06
SPANXA1 sperm protein associated with the nucleus, X-linked, family member A1 6.17e-01 1.88e-08 1.23e-06
CKS1B CDC28 protein kinase regulatory subunit 1B -6.42e-01 1.96e-08 1.28e-06
TIPRL TOR signaling pathway regulator 7.64e-01 2.02e-08 1.31e-06
PSMD3 proteasome 26S subunit, non-ATPase 3 9.10e-01 2.13e-08 1.37e-06
AHSA1 activator of HSP90 ATPase activity 1 8.93e-01 2.30e-08 1.48e-06
MAFG MAF bZIP transcription factor G 1.03e+00 2.59e-08 1.65e-06
KIAA1191 KIAA1191 8.99e-01 3.20e-08 2.03e-06
PSMD12 proteasome 26S subunit, non-ATPase 12 7.17e-01 3.44e-08 2.17e-06
DOCK7 dedicator of cytokinesis 7 3.52e-01 3.67e-08 2.30e-06
NUPR1 nuclear protein 1, transcriptional regulator 8.57e-01 4.08e-08 2.52e-06
YPEL5 yippee like 5 9.51e-01 4.05e-08 2.52e-06
AXL AXL receptor tyrosine kinase -7.18e-01 4.41e-08 2.71e-06
STIP1 stress induced phosphoprotein 1 7.19e-01 4.57e-08 2.79e-06
MYC MYC proto-oncogene, bHLH transcription factor 9.23e-01 5.54e-08 3.37e-06
PHLDA1 pleckstrin homology like domain family A member 1 5.53e-01 5.59e-08 3.38e-06
MORN2 MORN repeat containing 2 1.04e+00 5.88e-08 3.53e-06
WDR83OS WD repeat domain 83 opposite strand 4.33e-01 5.98e-08 3.58e-06
UBXN4 UBX domain protein 4 6.67e-01 6.25e-08 3.72e-06
MKI67 marker of proliferation Ki-67 -1.10e+00 6.45e-08 3.81e-06
VPS53 VPS53 subunit of GARP complex 8.02e-01 6.61e-08 3.88e-06
KIAA1217 KIAA1217 1.02e+00 6.91e-08 4.04e-06
RPL29 ribosomal protein L29 -5.18e-01 7.63e-08 4.43e-06
SLC7A11 solute carrier family 7 member 11 9.75e-01 7.72e-08 4.44e-06
TAF13 TATA-box binding protein associated factor 13 8.33e-01 7.69e-08 4.44e-06
DNAJB6 DnaJ heat shock protein family (Hsp40) member B6 6.14e-01 7.86e-08 4.49e-06
LDHA lactate dehydrogenase A -4.66e-01 8.49e-08 4.83e-06
ABHD4 abhydrolase domain containing 4, N-acyl phospholipase B 9.55e-01 8.59e-08 4.86e-06
DAB2 DAB adaptor protein 2 1.01e+00 9.16e-08 5.15e-06
DYNC1H1 dynein cytoplasmic 1 heavy chain 1 5.89e-01 1.04e-07 5.82e-06
NUSAP1 nucleolar and spindle associated protein 1 -8.83e-01 1.15e-07 6.42e-06
CDC20 cell division cycle 20 -1.01e+00 1.17e-07 6.46e-06
IMPDH2 inosine monophosphate dehydrogenase 2 -7.16e-01 1.20e-07 6.59e-06
ERRFI1 ERBB receptor feedback inhibitor 1 7.69e-01 1.35e-07 7.39e-06
PLAU plasminogen activator, urokinase -9.10e-01 1.42e-07 7.74e-06
S100A10 S100 calcium binding protein A10 -4.50e-01 1.71e-07 9.30e-06
PRXL2C peroxiredoxin like 2C 8.37e-01 1.82e-07 9.82e-06
PLEKHB2 pleckstrin homology domain containing B2 7.70e-01 2.26e-07 1.21e-05
CLIP1 CAP-Gly domain containing linker protein 1 7.69e-01 2.30e-07 1.23e-05
RPLP0 ribosomal protein lateral stalk subunit P0 -4.46e-01 2.42e-07 1.28e-05
RPS8 ribosomal protein S8 -3.75e-01 2.60e-07 1.37e-05
IQGAP3 IQ motif containing GTPase activating protein 3 -1.07e+00 2.78e-07 1.46e-05
MTND1P23 MT-ND1 pseudogene 23 4.39e-01 3.08e-07 1.61e-05
NOG noggin -1.10e+00 3.26e-07 1.70e-05
ZPR1 ZPR1 zinc finger 8.81e-01 3.32e-07 1.72e-05
SNRPD1 small nuclear ribonucleoprotein D1 polypeptide -4.76e-01 3.52e-07 1.82e-05
TUBB2A tubulin beta 2A class IIa 9.10e-01 3.56e-07 1.83e-05
PPIF peptidylprolyl isomerase F 8.62e-01 3.63e-07 1.85e-05
RHOQ ras homolog family member Q 1.05e+00 3.90e-07 1.98e-05
PALM2AKAP2 PALM2 and AKAP2 fusion 8.59e-01 4.01e-07 2.03e-05
CASP4 caspase 4 8.74e-01 4.06e-07 2.04e-05
ARL6IP1 ADP ribosylation factor like GTPase 6 interacting protein 1 -6.64e-01 4.57e-07 2.29e-05
S100A2 S100 calcium binding protein A2 -1.10e+00 4.86e-07 2.42e-05
UBE2V1 ubiquitin conjugating enzyme E2 V1 7.60e-01 4.88e-07 2.42e-05
DNMT1 DNA methyltransferase 1 -7.73e-01 5.46e-07 2.70e-05
TMEM59 transmembrane protein 59 5.62e-01 5.74e-07 2.82e-05
KIF21A kinesin family member 21A 9.02e-01 6.10e-07 2.99e-05
BSDC1 BSD domain containing 1 9.26e-01 6.50e-07 3.15e-05
DUSP5 dual specificity phosphatase 5 9.31e-01 6.48e-07 3.15e-05
ZWINT ZW10 interacting kinetochore protein -8.46e-01 8.25e-07 3.98e-05
HNRNPK heterogeneous nuclear ribonucleoprotein K -5.65e-01 8.46e-07 4.06e-05
SUPT16H SPT16 homolog, facilitates chromatin remodeling subunit -8.12e-01 8.72e-07 4.17e-05
CDCA3 cell division cycle associated 3 -1.16e+00 9.07e-07 4.32e-05
CRK CRK proto-oncogene, adaptor protein 8.28e-01 9.36e-07 4.43e-05
BAG3 BAG cochaperone 3 8.53e-01 9.48e-07 4.47e-05
BABAM1 BRISC and BRCA1 A complex member 1 7.12e-01 1.00e-06 4.70e-05
AKR1C3 aldo-keto reductase family 1 member C3 6.92e-01 1.03e-06 4.81e-05
TM4SF19 transmembrane 4 L six family member 19 9.96e-01 1.04e-06 4.85e-05
PSMB5 proteasome 20S subunit beta 5 4.59e-01 1.38e-06 6.37e-05
SUMO2 small ubiquitin like modifier 2 -4.00e-01 1.38e-06 6.37e-05
H3-3B H3.3 histone B -3.38e-01 1.43e-06 6.53e-05
PSMD14 proteasome 26S subunit, non-ATPase 14 -8.21e-01 1.43e-06 6.53e-05
NT5C2 5'-nucleotidase, cytosolic II 8.94e-01 1.60e-06 7.28e-05
RRAGC Ras related GTP binding C 9.50e-01 1.71e-06 7.73e-05
MAPK10 mitogen-activated protein kinase 10 9.66e-01 1.88e-06 8.49e-05
DUSP10 dual specificity phosphatase 10 9.93e-01 1.90e-06 8.55e-05
AKIRIN1 akirin 1 9.22e-01 1.97e-06 8.78e-05
HNRNPA1 heterogeneous nuclear ribonucleoprotein A1 -5.16e-01 1.97e-06 8.78e-05
PSMA3 proteasome 20S subunit alpha 3 4.82e-01 2.44e-06 1.08e-04
XRCC5 X-ray repair cross complementing 5 -6.35e-01 2.45e-06 1.08e-04
NPLOC4 NPL4 homolog, ubiquitin recognition factor 7.34e-01 2.56e-06 1.13e-04
SCPEP1 serine carboxypeptidase 1 8.67e-01 2.59e-06 1.13e-04
UBE2T ubiquitin conjugating enzyme E2 T -8.77e-01 2.68e-06 1.16e-04
ZC3H12C zinc finger CCCH-type containing 12C 9.76e-01 2.67e-06 1.16e-04
COX6C cytochrome c oxidase subunit 6C 3.97e-01 2.79e-06 1.21e-04
UQCC2 ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase complex assembly factor 2 -6.01e-01 2.98e-06 1.29e-04
RPS6 ribosomal protein S6 -4.26e-01 3.08e-06 1.32e-04
PELO pelota mRNA surveillance and ribosome rescue factor 7.85e-01 3.38e-06 1.44e-04
MTPN myotrophin 5.22e-01 3.49e-06 1.49e-04
CTH cystathionine gamma-lyase 9.32e-01 3.63e-06 1.54e-04
AKAP2 A-kinase anchoring protein 2 7.76e-01 3.71e-06 1.56e-04
EPAS1 endothelial PAS domain protein 1 9.35e-01 3.71e-06 1.56e-04
FAM32A family with sequence similarity 32 member A 5.51e-01 3.73e-06 1.56e-04
GPATCH2 G-patch domain containing 2 8.52e-01 3.74e-06 1.56e-04
SMG1 SMG1 nonsense mediated mRNA decay associated PI3K related kinase 8.15e-01 3.82e-06 1.59e-04
AP1G1 adaptor related protein complex 1 subunit gamma 1 7.21e-01 3.96e-06 1.64e-04
RAB5IF RAB5 interacting factor 7.47e-01 4.23e-06 1.74e-04
CACYBP calcyclin binding protein 4.29e-01 4.46e-06 1.83e-04
APOL2 apolipoprotein L2 8.31e-01 4.86e-06 1.99e-04
TMEM50B transmembrane protein 50B 8.62e-01 5.08e-06 2.07e-04
DPCD deleted in primary ciliary dyskinesia homolog (mouse) 9.49e-01 5.32e-06 2.16e-04
CLTC clathrin heavy chain 7.61e-01 5.47e-06 2.20e-04
LSM5 LSM5 homolog, U6 small nuclear RNA and mRNA degradation associated -7.38e-01 5.45e-06 2.20e-04
TAX1BP1 Tax1 binding protein 1 6.25e-01 5.72e-06 2.29e-04
TXNL4B thioredoxin like 4B 8.30e-01 5.70e-06 2.29e-04
PPP1R15A protein phosphatase 1 regulatory subunit 15A 8.04e-01 5.83e-06 2.32e-04
RPL24 ribosomal protein L24 -5.67e-01 5.88e-06 2.33e-04
TXN thioredoxin 3.28e-01 5.89e-06 2.33e-04
LAPTM4B lysosomal protein transmembrane 4 beta 7.73e-01 5.96e-06 2.35e-04
BUB3 BUB3 mitotic checkpoint protein -4.35e-01 6.05e-06 2.37e-04
FBXO32 F-box protein 32 8.87e-01 6.28e-06 2.46e-04
FLYWCH1 FLYWCH-type zinc finger 1 8.52e-01 6.99e-06 2.72e-04
TMCO1 transmembrane and coiled-coil domains 1 5.54e-01 7.31e-06 2.84e-04
CAVIN3 caveolae associated protein 3 -6.98e-01 7.43e-06 2.88e-04
PSMD4 proteasome 26S subunit ubiquitin receptor, non-ATPase 4 4.06e-01 7.76e-06 2.99e-04
DNTTIP2 deoxynucleotidyltransferase terminal interacting protein 2 6.11e-01 7.81e-06 3.00e-04
AKR1C2 aldo-keto reductase family 1 member C2 7.77e-01 8.07e-06 3.09e-04
BNIP3L BCL2 interacting protein 3 like 4.89e-01 8.32e-06 3.17e-04
FAM111A FAM111 trypsin like peptidase A -1.03e+00 8.36e-06 3.17e-04
CD59 CD59 molecule (CD59 blood group) -5.04e-01 8.86e-06 3.35e-04
HSPE1 heat shock protein family E (Hsp10) member 1 4.40e-01 9.28e-06 3.50e-04
DCBLD2 discoidin, CUB and LCCL domain containing 2 5.11e-01 9.34e-06 3.51e-04
ATP6V1G1 ATPase H+ transporting V1 subunit G1 5.21e-01 9.45e-06 3.54e-04
COX19 cytochrome c oxidase assembly factor COX19 7.80e-01 9.69e-06 3.59e-04
TEX2 testis expressed 2 8.99e-01 9.69e-06 3.59e-04
TNFRSF10A TNF receptor superfamily member 10a 8.78e-01 9.68e-06 3.59e-04
ATP2B1 ATPase plasma membrane Ca2+ transporting 1 5.71e-01 9.89e-06 3.65e-04
PSMC3 proteasome 26S subunit, ATPase 3 4.07e-01 1.02e-05 3.77e-04
RPL27A ribosomal protein L27a -3.69e-01 1.04e-05 3.81e-04
PRC1 protein regulator of cytokinesis 1 -7.42e-01 1.06e-05 3.86e-04
EIF1 eukaryotic translation initiation factor 1 3.91e-01 1.08e-05 3.92e-04
C6orf62 chromosome 6 open reading frame 62 5.70e-01 1.11e-05 4.02e-04
DNAJB4 DnaJ heat shock protein family (Hsp40) member B4 8.55e-01 1.13e-05 4.08e-04
NDUFB9 NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit B9 5.38e-01 1.17e-05 4.19e-04
MT-ND2 mitochondrially encoded NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase core subunit 2 3.28e-01 1.19e-05 4.26e-04
SHOC2 SHOC2 leucine rich repeat scaffold protein 7.06e-01 1.21e-05 4.30e-04
RPL37A ribosomal protein L37a -5.16e-01 1.21e-05 4.30e-04
ARPP19 cAMP regulated phosphoprotein 19 7.39e-01 1.25e-05 4.44e-04
TP53 tumor protein p53 -9.03e-01 1.28e-05 4.53e-04
ACTB actin beta -3.63e-01 1.33e-05 4.68e-04
NSFL1C NSFL1 cofactor 8.00e-01 1.42e-05 4.98e-04
RPL8 ribosomal protein L8 -2.93e-01 1.45e-05 5.07e-04
RNASEH2A ribonuclease H2 subunit A -6.00e-01 1.47e-05 5.11e-04
PLIN2 perilipin 2 6.44e-01 1.49e-05 5.17e-04
PLP2 proteolipid protein 2 -6.05e-01 1.49e-05 5.17e-04
H3-3A H3.3 histone A -4.85e-01 1.61e-05 5.55e-04
PITHD1 PITH domain containing 1 8.20e-01 1.68e-05 5.78e-04
MED10 mediator complex subunit 10 6.23e-01 1.72e-05 5.90e-04
DOCK9 dedicator of cytokinesis 9 9.05e-01 1.77e-05 6.05e-04
XAGE1A X antigen family member 1A 3.15e-01 1.82e-05 6.21e-04
CCNB2 cyclin B2 -9.13e-01 1.83e-05 6.22e-04
GMNN geminin DNA replication inhibitor -7.15e-01 1.91e-05 6.46e-04
UACA uveal autoantigen with coiled-coil domains and ankyrin repeats -7.96e-01 1.93e-05 6.51e-04
CCDC186 coiled-coil domain containing 186 7.97e-01 1.95e-05 6.56e-04
CHMP5 charged multivesicular body protein 5 6.24e-01 1.97e-05 6.60e-04
CCDC80 coiled-coil domain containing 80 7.63e-01 1.99e-05 6.61e-04
ZNF556 zinc finger protein 556 8.31e-01 1.98e-05 6.61e-04
SNX29 sorting nexin 29 8.87e-01 2.10e-05 6.97e-04
ARIH1 ariadne RBR E3 ubiquitin protein ligase 1 5.28e-01 2.11e-05 6.97e-04
BEX3 brain expressed X-linked 3 -3.63e-01 2.12e-05 6.98e-04
ZNF114 zinc finger protein 114 8.53e-01 2.19e-05 7.20e-04
BLZF1 basic leucine zipper nuclear factor 1 8.18e-01 2.30e-05 7.53e-04
TGFB2 transforming growth factor beta 2 8.85e-01 2.35e-05 7.68e-04
RPS25 ribosomal protein S25 -3.93e-01 2.39e-05 7.79e-04
PFN1 profilin 1 -4.17e-01 2.50e-05 8.13e-04
GSTM3 glutathione S-transferase mu 3 5.83e-01 2.54e-05 8.21e-04
PSME4 proteasome activator subunit 4 8.11e-01 2.58e-05 8.31e-04
ST13 ST13 Hsp70 interacting protein 6.14e-01 2.59e-05 8.31e-04
PLEC plectin -7.36e-01 2.64e-05 8.45e-04
VIM vimentin -4.53e-01 2.64e-05 8.45e-04
SH3GLB1 SH3 domain containing GRB2 like, endophilin B1 6.89e-01 2.66e-05 8.48e-04
MRPS16 mitochondrial ribosomal protein S16 -5.75e-01 2.71e-05 8.61e-04
RACK1 receptor for activated C kinase 1 -2.79e-01 2.72e-05 8.61e-04
MACO1 macoilin 1 8.81e-01 2.82e-05 8.91e-04
ITPRIP inositol 1,4,5-trisphosphate receptor interacting protein 8.27e-01 3.06e-05 9.60e-04
RABEP1 rabaptin, RAB GTPase binding effector protein 1 7.70e-01 3.05e-05 9.60e-04
SEL1L SEL1L adaptor subunit of ERAD E3 ubiquitin ligase 6.96e-01 3.10e-05 9.69e-04
UBE2M ubiquitin conjugating enzyme E2 M 7.18e-01 3.10e-05 9.69e-04
PCYT1A phosphate cytidylyltransferase 1A, choline 7.48e-01 3.25e-05 1.01e-03
TMEM106C transmembrane protein 106C -7.45e-01 3.44e-05 1.07e-03
PIH1D1 PIH1 domain containing 1 -7.03e-01 3.45e-05 1.07e-03
MAP4 microtubule associated protein 4 6.69e-01 3.51e-05 1.08e-03
LRRC75A leucine rich repeat containing 75A -4.33e-01 3.60e-05 1.11e-03
BOLA3 bolA family member 3 -6.52e-01 3.61e-05 1.11e-03
ZRANB2 zinc finger RANBP2-type containing 2 6.10e-01 3.96e-05 1.21e-03
KCMF1 potassium channel modulatory factor 1 7.01e-01 4.61e-05 1.40e-03
MRPL33 mitochondrial ribosomal protein L33 -4.99e-01 4.66e-05 1.42e-03
ZSWIM6 zinc finger SWIM-type containing 6 8.94e-01 4.93e-05 1.49e-03
HUWE1 HECT, UBA and WWE domain containing E3 ubiquitin protein ligase 1 7.30e-01 5.07e-05 1.53e-03
RPL28 ribosomal protein L28 -7.35e-01 5.54e-05 1.67e-03
MXD1 MAX dimerization protein 1 7.99e-01 5.58e-05 1.68e-03
OSER1 oxidative stress responsive serine rich 1 6.40e-01 5.68e-05 1.70e-03
TANGO2 transport and golgi organization 2 homolog 8.32e-01 5.68e-05 1.70e-03
TMEM258 transmembrane protein 258 -4.57e-01 5.91e-05 1.76e-03
PSMD6 proteasome 26S subunit, non-ATPase 6 5.60e-01 5.96e-05 1.77e-03
KLHL21 kelch like family member 21 7.17e-01 6.17e-05 1.83e-03
NEK1 NIMA related kinase 1 7.22e-01 6.18e-05 1.83e-03
PNRC1 proline rich nuclear receptor coactivator 1 8.33e-01 6.25e-05 1.84e-03
JKAMP JNK1/MAPK8 associated membrane protein 6.49e-01 6.32e-05 1.86e-03
MCM3 minichromosome maintenance complex component 3 -7.71e-01 6.69e-05 1.96e-03
S100A6 S100 calcium binding protein A6 -3.54e-01 6.83e-05 2.00e-03
NUFIP2 nuclear FMR1 interacting protein 2 7.18e-01 7.00e-05 2.04e-03
USP14 ubiquitin specific peptidase 14 6.72e-01 7.25e-05 2.11e-03
NSUN3 NOP2/Sun RNA methyltransferase 3 8.16e-01 7.45e-05 2.16e-03
OXR1 oxidation resistance 1 8.31e-01 7.65e-05 2.21e-03
VLDLR very low density lipoprotein receptor 7.60e-01 7.85e-05 2.26e-03
TUBG1 tubulin gamma 1 -5.56e-01 7.90e-05 2.27e-03
PBK PDZ binding kinase -7.97e-01 8.08e-05 2.31e-03
ATAD2 ATPase family AAA domain containing 2 -7.01e-01 8.13e-05 2.32e-03
ARL1 ADP ribosylation factor like GTPase 1 5.98e-01 8.59e-05 2.45e-03
CDKL5 cyclin dependent kinase like 5 6.83e-01 8.60e-05 2.45e-03
RPS27 ribosomal protein S27 -3.11e-01 8.63e-05 2.45e-03
KCNG4 potassium voltage-gated channel modifier subfamily G member 4 7.61e-01 8.82e-05 2.49e-03
UBE2H ubiquitin conjugating enzyme E2 H 6.88e-01 8.82e-05 2.49e-03
PFDN5 prefoldin subunit 5 3.99e-01 8.91e-05 2.50e-03
ENPP1 ectonucleotide pyrophosphatase/phosphodiesterase 1 -9.32e-01 9.00e-05 2.52e-03
DEPDC1 DEP domain containing 1 -8.20e-01 9.43e-05 2.64e-03
MACF1 microtubule actin crosslinking factor 1 5.97e-01 9.47e-05 2.64e-03
VPS29 VPS29 retromer complex component 3.72e-01 9.87e-05 2.75e-03
WASHC2A WASH complex subunit 2A 7.92e-01 9.91e-05 2.75e-03
SIRT7 sirtuin 7 7.47e-01 9.99e-05 2.76e-03
IL6ST interleukin 6 cytokine family signal transducer 6.15e-01 1.00e-04 2.77e-03
GPATCH2L G-patch domain containing 2 like 7.79e-01 1.02e-04 2.81e-03
TRAM1 translocation associated membrane protein 1 6.70e-01 1.03e-04 2.83e-03
EMC3 ER membrane protein complex subunit 3 5.32e-01 1.07e-04 2.92e-03
HERPUD1 homocysteine inducible ER protein with ubiquitin like domain 1 6.77e-01 1.07e-04 2.93e-03
TOX4 TOX high mobility group box family member 4 6.21e-01 1.08e-04 2.95e-03
RPL13A ribosomal protein L13a -3.27e-01 1.09e-04 2.96e-03
NDRG1 N-myc downstream regulated 1 6.78e-01 1.10e-04 2.99e-03
CDK1 cyclin dependent kinase 1 -8.61e-01 1.11e-04 2.99e-03
NXPE3 neurexophilin and PC-esterase domain family member 3 7.86e-01 1.13e-04 3.04e-03
ARL6IP4 ADP ribosylation factor like GTPase 6 interacting protein 4 -7.39e-01 1.14e-04 3.06e-03
SESN2 sestrin 2 6.90e-01 1.17e-04 3.14e-03
KCTD5 potassium channel tetramerization domain containing 5 7.35e-01 1.20e-04 3.17e-03
KIF1B kinesin family member 1B 6.81e-01 1.20e-04 3.17e-03
LRR1 leucine rich repeat protein 1 -6.98e-01 1.19e-04 3.17e-03
PSMC2 proteasome 26S subunit, ATPase 2 5.21e-01 1.19e-04 3.17e-03
TM2D2 TM2 domain containing 2 6.78e-01 1.20e-04 3.17e-03
ZNF271P zinc finger protein 271, pseudogene 6.15e-01 1.19e-04 3.17e-03
SRXN1 sulfiredoxin 1 5.94e-01 1.23e-04 3.25e-03
RPL36AL ribosomal protein L36a like -2.70e-01 1.25e-04 3.29e-03
SGO1 shugoshin 1 -1.00e+00 1.28e-04 3.37e-03
GDF15 growth differentiation factor 15 7.32e-01 1.31e-04 3.42e-03
IBTK inhibitor of Bruton tyrosine kinase 7.46e-01 1.33e-04 3.46e-03
PCLAF PCNA clamp associated factor -6.37e-01 1.33e-04 3.46e-03
RRM2 ribonucleotide reductase regulatory subunit M2 -6.24e-01 1.33e-04 3.46e-03
SRSF3 serine and arginine rich splicing factor 3 -3.66e-01 1.33e-04 3.46e-03
SLC3A2 solute carrier family 3 member 2 6.45e-01 1.38e-04 3.56e-03
IST1 IST1 factor associated with ESCRT-III 6.81e-01 1.47e-04 3.78e-03
TPX2 TPX2 microtubule nucleation factor -6.32e-01 1.48e-04 3.81e-03
PLBD2 phospholipase B domain containing 2 7.73e-01 1.50e-04 3.84e-03
ARID3A AT-rich interaction domain 3A 4.21e-01 1.53e-04 3.90e-03
RHEB Ras homolog, mTORC1 binding 4.98e-01 1.55e-04 3.94e-03
SERPINB10 serpin family B member 10 9.49e-01 1.55e-04 3.94e-03
TNPO1 transportin 1 6.00e-01 1.55e-04 3.94e-03
GTF2F1 general transcription factor IIF subunit 1 6.18e-01 1.59e-04 4.02e-03
TIMP3 TIMP metallopeptidase inhibitor 3 -5.35e-01 1.61e-04 4.07e-03
NSA2 NSA2 ribosome biogenesis factor 6.00e-01 1.62e-04 4.09e-03
PFDN4 prefoldin subunit 4 5.35e-01 1.67e-04 4.21e-03
FLCN folliculin 6.10e-01 1.69e-04 4.25e-03
TIMP1 TIMP metallopeptidase inhibitor 1 -3.97e-01 1.75e-04 4.38e-03
RTF2 replication termination factor 2 4.53e-01 1.78e-04 4.43e-03
USP34 ubiquitin specific peptidase 34 6.58e-01 1.78e-04 4.43e-03
UBE2C ubiquitin conjugating enzyme E2 C -6.95e-01 1.79e-04 4.46e-03
MARCKSL1 MARCKS like 1 -9.68e-01 1.90e-04 4.70e-03
ECI2 enoyl-CoA delta isomerase 2 4.14e-01 1.90e-04 4.71e-03
VIPAS39 VPS33B interacting protein, apical-basolateral polarity regulator, spe-39 homolog 7.36e-01 1.94e-04 4.79e-03
ITGB1 integrin subunit beta 1 -4.26e-01 1.99e-04 4.91e-03
RHBG Rh family B glycoprotein 7.46e-01 2.01e-04 4.94e-03
EEF1D eukaryotic translation elongation factor 1 delta -7.03e-01 2.14e-04 5.26e-03
NAMPTP1 nicotinamide phosphoribosyltransferase pseudogene 1 6.05e-01 2.28e-04 5.56e-03
ETFDH electron transfer flavoprotein dehydrogenase 5.87e-01 2.28e-04 5.56e-03
RSL24D1 ribosomal L24 domain containing 1 5.91e-01 2.30e-04 5.60e-03
ZFAND3 zinc finger AN1-type containing 3 6.80e-01 2.33e-04 5.65e-03
ENAH ENAH actin regulator 7.22e-01 2.38e-04 5.77e-03
ANAPC11 anaphase promoting complex subunit 11 -4.09e-01 2.40e-04 5.80e-03
ISG15 ISG15 ubiquitin like modifier -5.91e-01 2.46e-04 5.92e-03
SUPV3L1 Suv3 like RNA helicase 7.02e-01 2.48e-04 5.97e-03
ILF2 interleukin enhancer binding factor 2 -4.41e-01 2.49e-04 5.97e-03
EIF3F eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3 subunit F 5.42e-01 2.50e-04 5.98e-03
JMJD6 jumonji domain containing 6, arginine demethylase and lysine hydroxylase 7.24e-01 2.53e-04 6.04e-03
RPS2 ribosomal protein S2 -5.12e-01 2.58e-04 6.14e-03
LHFPL2 LHFPL tetraspan subfamily member 2 7.86e-01 2.59e-04 6.15e-03
SLC13A5 solute carrier family 13 member 5 6.69e-01 2.60e-04 6.16e-03
TBC1D1 TBC1 domain family member 1 7.52e-01 2.72e-04 6.42e-03
RFC4 replication factor C subunit 4 -6.92e-01 2.80e-04 6.60e-03
WIPI2 WD repeat domain, phosphoinositide interacting 2 6.69e-01 2.80e-04 6.60e-03
PTGIR prostaglandin I2 receptor 7.69e-01 2.87e-04 6.72e-03
TRIM11 tripartite motif containing 11 5.90e-01 2.87e-04 6.72e-03
RPL38 ribosomal protein L38 -3.66e-01 2.91e-04 6.79e-03
UEVLD UEV and lactate/malate dehyrogenase domains 7.16e-01 2.91e-04 6.79e-03
SPANXD SPANX family member D 6.29e-01 2.96e-04 6.89e-03
ADORA2B adenosine A2b receptor -8.06e-01 2.99e-04 6.94e-03
XPO4 exportin 4 7.63e-01 3.01e-04 6.97e-03
PHKB phosphorylase kinase regulatory subunit beta 7.25e-01 3.02e-04 6.99e-03
AFMID arylformamidase 5.14e-01 3.03e-04 7.00e-03
IRF2BPL interferon regulatory factor 2 binding protein like 3.52e-01 3.23e-04 7.43e-03
SNRPG small nuclear ribonucleoprotein polypeptide G -4.38e-01 3.24e-04 7.44e-03
ATP6V1B2 ATPase H+ transporting V1 subunit B2 6.69e-01 3.26e-04 7.47e-03
DHDDS dehydrodolichyl diphosphate synthase subunit 7.08e-01 3.27e-04 7.47e-03
MTRNR2L12 MT-RNR2 like 12 4.00e-01 3.28e-04 7.47e-03
CSF3 colony stimulating factor 3 8.02e-01 3.30e-04 7.51e-03
KIF20B kinesin family member 20B -8.07e-01 3.30e-04 7.51e-03
SLC29A1 solute carrier family 29 member 1 (Augustine blood group) -6.87e-01 3.35e-04 7.60e-03
PLAC8 placenta associated 8 -6.38e-01 3.38e-04 7.65e-03
AIDA axin interactor, dorsalization associated 6.96e-01 3.40e-04 7.67e-03
HSD17B12 hydroxysteroid 17-beta dehydrogenase 12 6.46e-01 3.41e-04 7.69e-03
ELOVL6 ELOVL fatty acid elongase 6 -7.60e-01 3.53e-04 7.89e-03
GABRG2 gamma-aminobutyric acid type A receptor subunit gamma2 6.91e-01 3.53e-04 7.89e-03
TGFBRAP1 transforming growth factor beta receptor associated protein 1 6.47e-01 3.52e-04 7.89e-03
TMSB10 thymosin beta 10 -3.04e-01 3.52e-04 7.89e-03
FNDC3B fibronectin type III domain containing 3B 6.81e-01 3.55e-04 7.90e-03
FAM217B family with sequence similarity 217 member B 7.04e-01 3.73e-04 8.25e-03
GOLGA3 golgin A3 5.12e-01 3.73e-04 8.25e-03
MRPL34 mitochondrial ribosomal protein L34 -7.69e-01 3.73e-04 8.25e-03
WASHC2C WASH complex subunit 2C 7.51e-01 3.73e-04 8.25e-03
HSP90AB1 heat shock protein 90 alpha family class B member 1 5.66e-01 3.80e-04 8.38e-03
CDCA8 cell division cycle associated 8 -6.80e-01 3.85e-04 8.47e-03
SOX4 SRY-box transcription factor 4 -7.44e-01 3.89e-04 8.54e-03
DCP1A decapping mRNA 1A 4.16e-01 3.95e-04 8.61e-03
H2AC14 H2A clustered histone 14 -8.62e-01 3.94e-04 8.61e-03
CHMP1B charged multivesicular body protein 1B 6.13e-01 3.97e-04 8.64e-03
TMED5 transmembrane p24 trafficking protein 5 5.98e-01 4.01e-04 8.72e-03
RHBDD3 rhomboid domain containing 3 8.18e-01 4.03e-04 8.73e-03
CKLF chemokine like factor -5.44e-01 4.16e-04 8.99e-03
CLU clusterin 6.60e-01 4.16e-04 8.99e-03
PPHLN1 periphilin 1 6.37e-01 4.21e-04 9.07e-03
STMN1 stathmin 1 -3.23e-01 4.29e-04 9.22e-03
TFG trafficking from ER to golgi regulator 5.52e-01 4.30e-04 9.24e-03
CEP290 centrosomal protein 290 6.74e-01 4.34e-04 9.30e-03
NFAT5 nuclear factor of activated T cells 5 7.15e-01 4.40e-04 9.41e-03
SAMD4B sterile alpha motif domain containing 4B 6.79e-01 4.45e-04 9.48e-03
SEC14L1 SEC14 like lipid binding 1 5.30e-01 4.50e-04 9.55e-03
HYLS1 HYLS1 centriolar and ciliogenesis associated -7.49e-01 4.59e-04 9.73e-03
EPDR1 ependymin related 1 7.39e-01 4.62e-04 9.77e-03
HSBP1 heat shock factor binding protein 1 3.46e-01 4.65e-04 9.83e-03
AURKB aurora kinase B -6.55e-01 4.67e-04 9.85e-03
MYL12A myosin light chain 12A -2.93e-01 4.89e-04 1.03e-02
COLGALT1 collagen beta(1-O)galactosyltransferase 1 -5.99e-01 5.07e-04 1.06e-02
ZNF22 zinc finger protein 22 -6.70e-01 5.07e-04 1.06e-02
DST dystonin 5.33e-01 5.14e-04 1.07e-02
NENF neudesin neurotrophic factor 5.60e-01 5.14e-04 1.07e-02
MT-CO3 mitochondrially encoded cytochrome c oxidase III 2.03e-01 5.16e-04 1.07e-02
C2CD3 C2 domain containing 3 centriole elongation regulator 6.75e-01 5.18e-04 1.08e-02
RPS3A ribosomal protein S3A -3.41e-01 5.26e-04 1.09e-02
EIF1AX eukaryotic translation initiation factor 1A X-linked 4.28e-01 5.31e-04 1.10e-02
TMEM33 transmembrane protein 33 5.10e-01 5.34e-04 1.10e-02
CD63 CD63 molecule 3.25e-01 5.42e-04 1.12e-02
NFE2L2 nuclear factor, erythroid 2 like 2 5.96e-01 5.46e-04 1.12e-02
NIT2 nitrilase family member 2 5.38e-01 5.53e-04 1.14e-02
GAS6 growth arrest specific 6 -6.98e-01 5.62e-04 1.15e-02
SCIMP SLP adaptor and CSK interacting membrane protein 7.04e-01 5.61e-04 1.15e-02
MYEOV myeloma overexpressed -7.71e-01 5.64e-04 1.15e-02
GPAA1 glycosylphosphatidylinositol anchor attachment 1 -7.92e-01 5.69e-04 1.16e-02
NMT1 N-myristoyltransferase 1 5.80e-01 5.69e-04 1.16e-02
CACNB4 calcium voltage-gated channel auxiliary subunit beta 4 6.87e-01 5.71e-04 1.16e-02
NDUFAB1 NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit AB1 4.58e-01 5.74e-04 1.16e-02
RPA3 replication protein A3 -6.81e-01 5.74e-04 1.16e-02
GOLGA5 golgin A5 7.34e-01 5.78e-04 1.17e-02
HSP90AA2P heat shock protein 90 alpha family class A member 2, pseudogene 6.69e-01 5.80e-04 1.17e-02
EVI5 ecotropic viral integration site 5 5.61e-01 5.85e-04 1.18e-02
KRT18 keratin 18 -5.27e-01 5.93e-04 1.19e-02
HSBP1L1 heat shock factor binding protein 1 like 1 8.28e-01 6.02e-04 1.21e-02
ETNK2 ethanolamine kinase 2 8.43e-01 6.14e-04 1.23e-02
POP1 POP1 homolog, ribonuclease P/MRP subunit 7.47e-01 6.14e-04 1.23e-02
PCSK1N proprotein convertase subtilisin/kexin type 1 inhibitor 5.77e-01 6.22e-04 1.24e-02
SELENOF selenoprotein F 4.16e-01 6.25e-04 1.24e-02
TSC22D2 TSC22 domain family member 2 7.41e-01 6.30e-04 1.25e-02
SETD2 SET domain containing 2, histone lysine methyltransferase 7.04e-01 6.32e-04 1.25e-02
SNX24 sorting nexin 24 5.96e-01 6.31e-04 1.25e-02
MCM4 minichromosome maintenance complex component 4 -8.62e-01 6.40e-04 1.26e-02
SMC1A structural maintenance of chromosomes 1A -5.98e-01 6.42e-04 1.26e-02
RNF19B ring finger protein 19B 6.48e-01 6.48e-04 1.27e-02
ADRM1 ADRM1 26S proteasome ubiquitin receptor 6.82e-01 6.64e-04 1.30e-02
FOXC1 forkhead box C1 6.63e-01 6.67e-04 1.31e-02
KRT7 keratin 7 -8.33e-01 6.74e-04 1.32e-02
MTHFD1 methylenetetrahydrofolate dehydrogenase, cyclohydrolase and formyltetrahydrofolate synthetase 1 -6.39e-01 6.75e-04 1.32e-02
KPNA2 karyopherin subunit alpha 2 -3.94e-01 6.78e-04 1.32e-02
MMACHC metabolism of cobalamin associated C 5.15e-01 7.02e-04 1.37e-02
ARRDC2 arrestin domain containing 2 6.24e-01 7.08e-04 1.37e-02
KRTCAP2 keratinocyte associated protein 2 -5.19e-01 7.06e-04 1.37e-02
MT-ATP6 mitochondrially encoded ATP synthase membrane subunit 6 2.04e-01 7.07e-04 1.37e-02
IKZF5 IKAROS family zinc finger 5 4.85e-01 7.12e-04 1.37e-02
MTX3 metaxin 3 6.94e-01 7.15e-04 1.38e-02
GBF1 golgi brefeldin A resistant guanine nucleotide exchange factor 1 6.92e-01 7.17e-04 1.38e-02
YIPF1 Yip1 domain family member 1 6.61e-01 7.25e-04 1.39e-02
WASL WASP like actin nucleation promoting factor 7.58e-01 7.30e-04 1.40e-02
MRPL23 mitochondrial ribosomal protein L23 -9.13e-01 7.36e-04 1.41e-02
HS1BP3 HCLS1 binding protein 3 7.39e-01 7.44e-04 1.42e-02
RPL23 ribosomal protein L23 -3.18e-01 7.43e-04 1.42e-02
PPA1 inorganic pyrophosphatase 1 -4.43e-01 7.46e-04 1.42e-02
ARMCX3 armadillo repeat containing X-linked 3 6.41e-01 7.57e-04 1.44e-02
BEX2 brain expressed X-linked 2 7.25e-01 7.66e-04 1.45e-02
RLIM ring finger protein, LIM domain interacting 5.61e-01 7.69e-04 1.46e-02
ODC1 ornithine decarboxylase 1 5.06e-01 7.82e-04 1.48e-02
XAGE1B X antigen family member 1B 4.73e-01 7.86e-04 1.48e-02
H2AJ H2A.J histone -6.80e-01 7.97e-04 1.50e-02
EXOC5 exocyst complex component 5 6.07e-01 8.01e-04 1.50e-02
PTPN21 protein tyrosine phosphatase non-receptor type 21 6.54e-01 8.04e-04 1.51e-02
TMEM127 transmembrane protein 127 6.46e-01 8.06e-04 1.51e-02
TEX264 testis expressed 264, ER-phagy receptor -5.90e-01 8.13e-04 1.52e-02
YWHAQ tyrosine 3-monooxygenase/tryptophan 5-monooxygenase activation protein theta 4.78e-01 8.14e-04 1.52e-02
RPL23A ribosomal protein L23a -5.00e-01 8.17e-04 1.52e-02
LBHD1 LBH domain containing 1 -5.07e-01 8.19e-04 1.52e-02
ATP5ME ATP synthase membrane subunit e -3.88e-01 8.27e-04 1.53e-02
HSF2 heat shock transcription factor 2 7.13e-01 8.26e-04 1.53e-02
CTNNAL1 catenin alpha like 1 -5.92e-01 8.29e-04 1.53e-02
CAMLG calcium modulating ligand 6.23e-01 8.31e-04 1.53e-02
KRT8 keratin 8 -4.34e-01 8.34e-04 1.54e-02
ATG12 autophagy related 12 5.42e-01 8.45e-04 1.55e-02
TOGARAM1 TOG array regulator of axonemal microtubules 1 6.42e-01 8.44e-04 1.55e-02
FOXK1 forkhead box K1 6.10e-01 8.55e-04 1.57e-02
PRPS2 phosphoribosyl pyrophosphate synthetase 2 -6.90e-01 8.70e-04 1.59e-02
MRPL51 mitochondrial ribosomal protein L51 -4.42e-01 8.76e-04 1.60e-02
NTNG1 netrin G1 6.84e-01 8.84e-04 1.61e-02
SEC62 SEC62 homolog, preprotein translocation factor 3.81e-01 8.89e-04 1.61e-02
SPINT2 serine peptidase inhibitor, Kunitz type 2 -4.63e-01 8.88e-04 1.61e-02
PPP1R12A protein phosphatase 1 regulatory subunit 12A 5.18e-01 8.92e-04 1.62e-02
TRIM6 tripartite motif containing 6 5.98e-01 8.94e-04 1.62e-02
MT-ND1 mitochondrially encoded NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase core subunit 1 2.36e-01 8.97e-04 1.62e-02
RPL10A ribosomal protein L10a 4.13e-01 9.04e-04 1.63e-02
MTLN mitoregulin -5.11e-01 9.16e-04 1.65e-02
HSPB1 heat shock protein family B (small) member 1 5.42e-01 9.23e-04 1.66e-02
CSDE1 cold shock domain containing E1 4.68e-01 9.29e-04 1.67e-02
RRAS2 RAS related 2 6.07e-01 9.37e-04 1.68e-02
LRRIQ1 leucine rich repeats and IQ motif containing 1 5.23e-01 9.39e-04 1.68e-02
SREK1IP1 SREK1 interacting protein 1 5.20e-01 9.53e-04 1.70e-02
GOLGB1 golgin B1 5.68e-01 9.58e-04 1.71e-02
THBS1 thrombospondin 1 -4.87e-01 9.64e-04 1.71e-02
COX8A cytochrome c oxidase subunit 8A -2.87e-01 9.72e-04 1.72e-02
FAM118A family with sequence similarity 118 member A 5.87e-01 9.70e-04 1.72e-02
LSM4 LSM4 homolog, U6 small nuclear RNA and mRNA degradation associated -5.85e-01 9.71e-04 1.72e-02
FOXJ3 forkhead box J3 6.31e-01 9.80e-04 1.72e-02
MRPL17 mitochondrial ribosomal protein L17 -4.42e-01 9.79e-04 1.72e-02
TRIM2 tripartite motif containing 2 6.58e-01 9.79e-04 1.72e-02
ZNF687 zinc finger protein 687 5.58e-01 9.78e-04 1.72e-02
TWNK twinkle mtDNA helicase 6.12e-01 9.85e-04 1.73e-02
BBS4 Bardet-Biedl syndrome 4 7.04e-01 9.96e-04 1.75e-02
BCL2L13 BCL2 like 13 7.39e-01 1.02e-03 1.79e-02
HMGCR 3-hydroxy-3-methylglutaryl-CoA reductase 6.30e-01 1.03e-03 1.79e-02
TMEM14A transmembrane protein 14A -5.45e-01 1.04e-03 1.82e-02
VMP1 vacuole membrane protein 1 4.82e-01 1.05e-03 1.82e-02
HSPA9 heat shock protein family A (Hsp70) member 9 4.08e-01 1.06e-03 1.83e-02
HTATIP2 HIV-1 Tat interactive protein 2 5.94e-01 1.05e-03 1.83e-02
MORC4 MORC family CW-type zinc finger 4 -6.67e-01 1.06e-03 1.83e-02
TMEM223 transmembrane protein 223 -7.26e-01 1.06e-03 1.83e-02
HNRNPC heterogeneous nuclear ribonucleoprotein C -4.17e-01 1.06e-03 1.83e-02
UBTF upstream binding transcription factor -8.43e-01 1.06e-03 1.83e-02
GNPDA1 glucosamine-6-phosphate deaminase 1 6.41e-01 1.07e-03 1.84e-02
GOT2 glutamic-oxaloacetic transaminase 2 6.14e-01 1.08e-03 1.86e-02
REXO2 RNA exonuclease 2 4.43e-01 1.08e-03 1.86e-02
CEBPG CCAAT enhancer binding protein gamma 6.09e-01 1.09e-03 1.86e-02
CST2 cystatin SA 6.20e-01 1.09e-03 1.86e-02
SHLD2 shieldin complex subunit 2 7.50e-01 1.09e-03 1.86e-02
GLRX2 glutaredoxin 2 5.68e-01 1.09e-03 1.86e-02
CYB561D2 cytochrome b561 family member D2 5.50e-01 1.10e-03 1.86e-02
ADK adenosine kinase 4.35e-01 1.11e-03 1.88e-02
NFKBIB NFKB inhibitor beta 6.25e-01 1.10e-03 1.88e-02
RAB10 RAB10, member RAS oncogene family 5.93e-01 1.11e-03 1.88e-02
SPAG1 sperm associated antigen 1 -7.91e-01 1.11e-03 1.88e-02
GTF2H5 general transcription factor IIH subunit 5 -5.13e-01 1.12e-03 1.89e-02
PRR11 proline rich 11 -6.20e-01 1.13e-03 1.91e-02
RRN3P3 RRN3 pseudogene 3 4.55e-01 1.13e-03 1.91e-02
AAK1 AP2 associated kinase 1 5.46e-01 1.14e-03 1.91e-02
CDC6 cell division cycle 6 -7.39e-01 1.14e-03 1.91e-02
HMGA2 high mobility group AT-hook 2 6.23e-01 1.15e-03 1.92e-02
DPM3 dolichyl-phosphate mannosyltransferase subunit 3, regulatory -6.00e-01 1.17e-03 1.96e-02
GOLIM4 golgi integral membrane protein 4 -7.18e-01 1.18e-03 1.97e-02
PHC3 polyhomeotic homolog 3 5.51e-01 1.18e-03 1.97e-02
SEC61B SEC61 translocon subunit beta 3.11e-01 1.20e-03 1.99e-02
BLOC1S3 biogenesis of lysosomal organelles complex 1 subunit 3 5.93e-01 1.21e-03 2.01e-02
SLC25A16 solute carrier family 25 member 16 6.21e-01 1.21e-03 2.01e-02
UBE2D3 ubiquitin conjugating enzyme E2 D3 4.69e-01 1.23e-03 2.04e-02
MGST3 microsomal glutathione S-transferase 3 4.45e-01 1.24e-03 2.04e-02
SBNO1 strawberry notch homolog 1 4.45e-01 1.24e-03 2.04e-02
FADS1 fatty acid desaturase 1 -5.66e-01 1.24e-03 2.05e-02
CDK2 cyclin dependent kinase 2 -7.36e-01 1.28e-03 2.11e-02
WDR43 WD repeat domain 43 4.79e-01 1.29e-03 2.12e-02
SMC4 structural maintenance of chromosomes 4 -6.27e-01 1.30e-03 2.13e-02
SNX12 sorting nexin 12 -6.05e-01 1.30e-03 2.13e-02
FAM136A family with sequence similarity 136 member A -5.09e-01 1.32e-03 2.16e-02
PLPP2 phospholipid phosphatase 2 5.65e-01 1.33e-03 2.17e-02
CITED2 Cbp/p300 interacting transactivator with Glu/Asp rich carboxy-terminal domain 2 6.18e-01 1.34e-03 2.18e-02
RAB9A RAB9A, member RAS oncogene family 6.09e-01 1.36e-03 2.22e-02
UPRT uracil phosphoribosyltransferase homolog 4.81e-01 1.36e-03 2.22e-02
PEX26 peroxisomal biogenesis factor 26 5.52e-01 1.38e-03 2.25e-02
ARHGAP21 Rho GTPase activating protein 21 6.22e-01 1.39e-03 2.25e-02
HK1 hexokinase 1 5.46e-01 1.41e-03 2.28e-02
IL6 interleukin 6 6.83e-01 1.43e-03 2.31e-02
MAD2L1 mitotic arrest deficient 2 like 1 -5.09e-01 1.43e-03 2.31e-02
COPS4 COP9 signalosome subunit 4 4.95e-01 1.44e-03 2.32e-02
SHISA2 shisa family member 2 -7.68e-01 1.45e-03 2.32e-02
TMEM237 transmembrane protein 237 -6.02e-01 1.45e-03 2.32e-02
PIMREG PICALM interacting mitotic regulator -7.68e-01 1.45e-03 2.33e-02
CDA cytidine deaminase 4.61e-01 1.46e-03 2.33e-02
IGDCC4 immunoglobulin superfamily DCC subclass member 4 6.04e-01 1.46e-03 2.33e-02
TMPO thymopoietin -6.97e-01 1.46e-03 2.33e-02
UBE4A ubiquitination factor E4A 5.69e-01 1.47e-03 2.34e-02
ZNF350 zinc finger protein 350 6.83e-01 1.47e-03 2.34e-02
CST4 cystatin S 4.34e-01 1.49e-03 2.36e-02
CRIPT CXXC repeat containing interactor of PDZ3 domain 5.17e-01 1.49e-03 2.36e-02
ADM adrenomedullin 6.18e-01 1.50e-03 2.38e-02
MPZL1 myelin protein zero like 1 5.82e-01 1.55e-03 2.46e-02
TMEM38A transmembrane protein 38A -6.33e-01 1.56e-03 2.46e-02
SAP18 Sin3A associated protein 18 3.73e-01 1.57e-03 2.47e-02
COA8 cytochrome c oxidase assembly factor 8 5.22e-01 1.59e-03 2.49e-02
PCMT1 protein-L-isoaspartate (D-aspartate) O-methyltransferase 4.15e-01 1.58e-03 2.49e-02
BCAP31 B cell receptor associated protein 31 2.94e-01 1.64e-03 2.57e-02
UTP11 UTP11 small subunit processome component 4.08e-01 1.64e-03 2.57e-02
CAV1 caveolin 1 -4.69e-01 1.65e-03 2.58e-02
IFITM1 interferon induced transmembrane protein 1 -6.89e-01 1.65e-03 2.58e-02
PALLD palladin, cytoskeletal associated protein 5.57e-01 1.65e-03 2.58e-02
ACBD6 acyl-CoA binding domain containing 6 5.56e-01 1.67e-03 2.59e-02
CETN2 centrin 2 5.10e-01 1.66e-03 2.59e-02
NEUROD2 neuronal differentiation 2 1.96e-01 1.71e-03 2.65e-02
ADIPOR1 adiponectin receptor 1 5.64e-01 1.71e-03 2.65e-02
TROAP trophinin associated protein -7.58e-01 1.71e-03 2.65e-02
YWHAH tyrosine 3-monooxygenase/tryptophan 5-monooxygenase activation protein eta -6.72e-01 1.76e-03 2.72e-02
RAB1A RAB1A, member RAS oncogene family 5.45e-01 1.76e-03 2.72e-02
ENY2 ENY2 transcription and export complex 2 subunit -3.84e-01 1.77e-03 2.72e-02
TIA1 TIA1 cytotoxic granule associated RNA binding protein 6.13e-01 1.78e-03 2.74e-02
CREBRF CREB3 regulatory factor 6.44e-01 1.80e-03 2.77e-02
PAFAH1B1 platelet activating factor acetylhydrolase 1b regulatory subunit 1 5.68e-01 1.82e-03 2.79e-02
TBC1D17 TBC1 domain family member 17 6.70e-01 1.82e-03 2.79e-02
CENPE centromere protein E -7.05e-01 1.85e-03 2.83e-02
RPL13 ribosomal protein L13 -3.57e-01 1.85e-03 2.83e-02
ASPM assembly factor for spindle microtubules -6.86e-01 1.86e-03 2.83e-02
IDI1 isopentenyl-diphosphate delta isomerase 1 4.42e-01 1.86e-03 2.83e-02
TCHP trichoplein keratin filament binding -5.44e-01 1.86e-03 2.83e-02
TADA2B transcriptional adaptor 2B 6.86e-01 1.87e-03 2.84e-02
RESF1 retroelement silencing factor 1 6.06e-01 1.88e-03 2.85e-02
ADGRE5 adhesion G protein-coupled receptor E5 -5.59e-01 1.89e-03 2.86e-02
GOSR1 golgi SNAP receptor complex member 1 5.09e-01 1.91e-03 2.88e-02
COP1 COP1 E3 ubiquitin ligase 5.13e-01 1.91e-03 2.88e-02
KCTD9 potassium channel tetramerization domain containing 9 5.75e-01 1.93e-03 2.91e-02
TMEM208 transmembrane protein 208 5.49e-01 1.94e-03 2.92e-02
C3orf33 chromosome 3 open reading frame 33 6.19e-01 1.97e-03 2.96e-02
HIRIP3 HIRA interacting protein 3 -6.93e-01 1.97e-03 2.96e-02
MCOLN3 mucolipin TRP cation channel 3 5.48e-01 1.97e-03 2.96e-02
POLR2L RNA polymerase II, I and III subunit L -3.06e-01 1.97e-03 2.96e-02
RPL36A ribosomal protein L36a -3.81e-01 1.99e-03 2.98e-02
H6PD hexose-6-phosphate dehydrogenase/glucose 1-dehydrogenase -7.19e-01 2.00e-03 2.98e-02
PGS1 phosphatidylglycerophosphate synthase 1 6.46e-01 2.00e-03 2.98e-02
MORF4L2 mortality factor 4 like 2 3.12e-01 2.01e-03 2.99e-02
NDUFA7 NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit A7 -5.69e-01 2.01e-03 2.99e-02
NRP1 neuropilin 1 -4.62e-01 2.01e-03 2.99e-02
SCOC short coiled-coil protein 5.28e-01 2.03e-03 3.01e-02
PRCC proline rich mitotic checkpoint control factor 6.14e-01 2.05e-03 3.04e-02
RPL36 ribosomal protein L36 -2.95e-01 2.08e-03 3.08e-02
CENPM centromere protein M -6.14e-01 2.09e-03 3.09e-02
SIVA1 SIVA1 apoptosis inducing factor -5.07e-01 2.12e-03 3.12e-02
NDUFB1 NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit B1 -4.02e-01 2.14e-03 3.16e-02
UQCR10 ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase, complex III subunit X -2.43e-01 2.15e-03 3.17e-02
MT1G metallothionein 1G 6.03e-01 2.16e-03 3.17e-02
CCDC167 coiled-coil domain containing 167 4.05e-01 2.17e-03 3.18e-02
STK17A serine/threonine kinase 17a 5.21e-01 2.17e-03 3.18e-02
ASB6 ankyrin repeat and SOCS box containing 6 6.04e-01 2.21e-03 3.23e-02
NCBP1 nuclear cap binding protein subunit 1 6.04e-01 2.21e-03 3.23e-02
GSTO1 glutathione S-transferase omega 1 4.31e-01 2.23e-03 3.25e-02
MAP4K5 mitogen-activated protein kinase kinase kinase kinase 5 5.92e-01 2.23e-03 3.25e-02
GOLGA4 golgin A4 4.52e-01 2.24e-03 3.26e-02
UPP1 uridine phosphorylase 1 5.34e-01 2.24e-03 3.26e-02
ETFB electron transfer flavoprotein subunit beta -4.89e-01 2.25e-03 3.27e-02
CAB39 calcium binding protein 39 5.64e-01 2.30e-03 3.33e-02
RNF103 ring finger protein 103 6.22e-01 2.33e-03 3.37e-02
DDX3X DEAD-box helicase 3 X-linked 3.80e-01 2.36e-03 3.41e-02
UFM1 ubiquitin fold modifier 1 5.31e-01 2.36e-03 3.41e-02
ESAM endothelial cell adhesion molecule -6.80e-01 2.37e-03 3.42e-02
HNRNPH1 heterogeneous nuclear ribonucleoprotein H1 -3.30e-01 2.39e-03 3.43e-02
RTCA RNA 3'-terminal phosphate cyclase 5.57e-01 2.39e-03 3.43e-02
AAR2 AAR2 splicing factor 6.15e-01 2.43e-03 3.49e-02
SAT2 spermidine/spermine N1-acetyltransferase family member 2 6.26e-01 2.45e-03 3.51e-02
PPP1R37 protein phosphatase 1 regulatory subunit 37 5.82e-01 2.47e-03 3.53e-02
RGS19 regulator of G protein signaling 19 -5.87e-01 2.48e-03 3.54e-02
ATP6V0B ATPase H+ transporting V0 subunit b 3.86e-01 2.50e-03 3.56e-02
PARP2 poly(ADP-ribose) polymerase 2 -7.36e-01 2.50e-03 3.57e-02
SLAIN2 SLAIN motif family member 2 6.14e-01 2.54e-03 3.62e-02
C11orf98 chromosome 11 open reading frame 98 -5.15e-01 2.55e-03 3.63e-02
CHRNB4 cholinergic receptor nicotinic beta 4 subunit 5.87e-01 2.57e-03 3.64e-02
ZNF146 zinc finger protein 146 5.26e-01 2.59e-03 3.67e-02
RPL27 ribosomal protein L27 -3.22e-01 2.59e-03 3.67e-02
NEDD8 NEDD8 ubiquitin like modifier 2.39e-01 2.61e-03 3.69e-02
AURKA aurora kinase A -5.60e-01 2.62e-03 3.69e-02
FAM133A family with sequence similarity 133 member A -6.76e-01 2.61e-03 3.69e-02
ZNF844 zinc finger protein 844 6.40e-01 2.62e-03 3.69e-02
DYNLT3 dynein light chain Tctex-type 3 5.58e-01 2.68e-03 3.76e-02
GOLGA7 golgin A7 5.96e-01 2.68e-03 3.76e-02
NONO non-POU domain containing octamer binding -3.91e-01 2.69e-03 3.77e-02
CBX5 chromobox 5 -5.60e-01 2.72e-03 3.79e-02
PSMD7 proteasome 26S subunit, non-ATPase 7 3.08e-01 2.72e-03 3.79e-02
ZFAND5 zinc finger AN1-type containing 5 5.32e-01 2.71e-03 3.79e-02
MKNK2 MAPK interacting serine/threonine kinase 2 5.75e-01 2.74e-03 3.82e-02
TRAPPC2 trafficking protein particle complex subunit 2 5.31e-01 2.77e-03 3.86e-02
CKAP2L cytoskeleton associated protein 2 like -6.51e-01 2.78e-03 3.87e-02
TIMP2 TIMP metallopeptidase inhibitor 2 4.77e-01 2.79e-03 3.87e-02
UHRF1BP1L UHRF1 binding protein 1 like 4.33e-01 2.79e-03 3.87e-02
WDR59 WD repeat domain 59 6.08e-01 2.80e-03 3.87e-02
CAP1 cyclase associated actin cytoskeleton regulatory protein 1 4.98e-01 2.82e-03 3.90e-02
TGIF1 TGFB induced factor homeobox 1 6.15e-01 2.85e-03 3.94e-02
CTNNA1 catenin alpha 1 3.81e-01 2.85e-03 3.94e-02
API5 apoptosis inhibitor 5 5.96e-01 2.88e-03 3.96e-02
RPS5 ribosomal protein S5 -3.02e-01 2.88e-03 3.96e-02
RFC1 replication factor C subunit 1 -6.00e-01 2.92e-03 4.01e-02
SERPINB2 serpin family B member 2 5.35e-01 2.93e-03 4.03e-02
OGFRL1 opioid growth factor receptor like 1 -5.86e-01 2.94e-03 4.03e-02
USP47 ubiquitin specific peptidase 47 5.91e-01 2.96e-03 4.05e-02
NCAPH non-SMC condensin I complex subunit H -7.27e-01 2.97e-03 4.06e-02
H2AC13 H2A clustered histone 13 -7.81e-01 2.99e-03 4.07e-02
NAV3 neuron navigator 3 6.61e-01 2.99e-03 4.07e-02
RHOJ ras homolog family member J -5.71e-01 2.99e-03 4.07e-02
NDUFC1 NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit C1 -3.35e-01 3.06e-03 4.16e-02
SNX19 sorting nexin 19 4.36e-01 3.06e-03 4.16e-02
PSMG3 proteasome assembly chaperone 3 -6.16e-01 3.09e-03 4.19e-02
PWWP2B PWWP domain containing 2B 5.95e-01 3.10e-03 4.20e-02
SNW1 SNW domain containing 1 3.71e-01 3.13e-03 4.23e-02
IFIT3 interferon induced protein with tetratricopeptide repeats 3 -5.72e-01 3.17e-03 4.28e-02
CKAP2 cytoskeleton associated protein 2 -6.03e-01 3.18e-03 4.29e-02
SMG7 SMG7 nonsense mediated mRNA decay factor 6.48e-01 3.19e-03 4.29e-02
EPRS1 glutamyl-prolyl-tRNA synthetase 1 5.05e-01 3.19e-03 4.30e-02
HDAC1 histone deacetylase 1 -4.85e-01 3.21e-03 4.31e-02
DNAJC8 DnaJ heat shock protein family (Hsp40) member C8 3.09e-01 3.24e-03 4.33e-02
RCOR1 REST corepressor 1 5.42e-01 3.23e-03 4.33e-02
TYMS thymidylate synthetase -7.36e-01 3.23e-03 4.33e-02
TRIM28 tripartite motif containing 28 -7.14e-01 3.25e-03 4.35e-02
MAPK12 mitogen-activated protein kinase 12 6.10e-01 3.27e-03 4.36e-02
CHPT1 choline phosphotransferase 1 5.29e-01 3.31e-03 4.41e-02
RNF40 ring finger protein 40 5.49e-01 3.32e-03 4.42e-02
VCL vinculin -6.16e-01 3.32e-03 4.42e-02
TRMT10A tRNA methyltransferase 10A 5.02e-01 3.33e-03 4.42e-02
ABHD3 abhydrolase domain containing 3, phospholipase 6.01e-01 3.35e-03 4.45e-02
ACAA2 acetyl-CoA acyltransferase 2 -6.64e-01 3.36e-03 4.45e-02
OAZ1 ornithine decarboxylase antizyme 1 3.24e-01 3.38e-03 4.47e-02
ARMC10 armadillo repeat containing 10 5.94e-01 3.38e-03 4.47e-02
PHPT1 phosphohistidine phosphatase 1 -4.87e-01 3.39e-03 4.48e-02
PSME2 proteasome activator subunit 2 -3.54e-01 3.40e-03 4.48e-02
RPL32 ribosomal protein L32 -3.33e-01 3.41e-03 4.48e-02
BFAR bifunctional apoptosis regulator 5.94e-01 3.41e-03 4.49e-02
ALDOA aldolase, fructose-bisphosphate A 2.56e-01 3.42e-03 4.49e-02
CCNK cyclin K 6.78e-01 3.43e-03 4.49e-02
TMEM50A transmembrane protein 50A 4.30e-01 3.43e-03 4.49e-02
SEC22B SEC22 homolog B, vesicle trafficking protein 3.97e-01 3.43e-03 4.49e-02
OTUD7B OTU deubiquitinase 7B 5.08e-01 3.48e-03 4.55e-02
NFKBIZ NFKB inhibitor zeta 6.23e-01 3.50e-03 4.56e-02
FAM91A1 family with sequence similarity 91 member A1 6.43e-01 3.50e-03 4.56e-02
LRRFIP2 LRR binding FLII interacting protein 2 5.77e-01 3.51e-03 4.57e-02
PINK1 PTEN induced kinase 1 4.48e-01 3.52e-03 4.57e-02
NOP58 NOP58 ribonucleoprotein -4.88e-01 3.54e-03 4.60e-02
CCL5 C-C motif chemokine ligand 5 5.62e-01 3.59e-03 4.65e-02
PPP2CA protein phosphatase 2 catalytic subunit alpha 4.55e-01 3.60e-03 4.66e-02
HNRNPD heterogeneous nuclear ribonucleoprotein D -5.45e-01 3.61e-03 4.68e-02
EPS15 epidermal growth factor receptor pathway substrate 15 5.68e-01 3.63e-03 4.70e-02
PTMAP5 prothymosin alpha pseudogene 5 -5.06e-01 3.64e-03 4.70e-02
HERC1 HECT and RLD domain containing E3 ubiquitin protein ligase family member 1 5.91e-01 3.66e-03 4.72e-02
CTSC cathepsin C -4.54e-01 3.67e-03 4.72e-02
LAPTM4A lysosomal protein transmembrane 4 alpha 3.30e-01 3.68e-03 4.73e-02
HTN1 histatin 1 6.26e-01 3.71e-03 4.76e-02
RNF10 ring finger protein 10 4.55e-01 3.73e-03 4.78e-02
INAVA innate immunity activator 4.24e-01 3.73e-03 4.78e-02
LMNA lamin A/C -4.79e-01 3.75e-03 4.80e-02
METTL8 methyltransferase like 8 4.95e-01 3.76e-03 4.81e-02
HAUS1 HAUS augmin like complex subunit 1 -5.75e-01 3.78e-03 4.83e-02
RUBCN rubicon autophagy regulator 5.58e-01 3.80e-03 4.84e-02
ATP5MC2 ATP synthase membrane subunit c locus 2 -4.37e-01 3.80e-03 4.84e-02
HFE homeostatic iron regulator 5.49e-01 3.82e-03 4.86e-02
PARK7 Parkinsonism associated deglycase -2.75e-01 3.82e-03 4.86e-02
PDE6D phosphodiesterase 6D -5.69e-01 3.83e-03 4.86e-02
ARF4 ADP ribosylation factor 4 2.88e-01 3.85e-03 4.88e-02
H1-10 H1.10 linker histone -6.85e-01 3.88e-03 4.90e-02
PLEKHH3 pleckstrin homology, MyTH4 and FERM domain containing H3 6.39e-01 3.87e-03 4.90e-02
RFC2 replication factor C subunit 2 -7.42e-01 3.87e-03 4.90e-02
HPF1 histone PARylation factor 1 -7.14e-01 3.88e-03 4.90e-02
SRA1 steroid receptor RNA activator 1 -4.23e-01 3.89e-03 4.90e-02
ENO1 enolase 1 -1.84e-01 3.89e-03 4.90e-02
TPRG1L tumor protein p63 regulated 1 like 5.34e-01 3.90e-03 4.90e-02
SAMD1 sterile alpha motif domain containing 1 -7.56e-01 3.91e-03 4.90e-02
KIAA0232 KIAA0232 5.79e-01 3.92e-03 4.91e-02
LOX lysyl oxidase 5.82e-01 3.92e-03 4.91e-02
BMP4 bone morphogenetic protein 4 -5.74e-01 3.95e-03 4.94e-02
PAICS phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase and phosphoribosylaminoimidazolesuccinocarboxamide synthase -4.63e-01 3.95e-03 4.94e-02
MSN moesin 4.20e-01 3.97e-03 4.95e-02
PSEN1 presenilin 1 5.71e-01 3.98e-03 4.96e-02
PRRG3 proline rich and Gla domain 3 3.18e-01 4.01e-03 4.99e-02
ZHX1 zinc fingers and homeoboxes 1 5.36e-01 4.02e-03 4.99e-02

Gene Set Enrichment Analysis

The GSEA method was applied for all genes whose knockout resulted in at least 20 significantly differentially expressed genes.

ID Name p-value p-value (adj.) log2 Error ES NES
msig:M5925 HALLMARK_E2F_TARGETS 3.41e-28 1.33e-24 1.38e+00 -6.37e-01 -3.17e+00
go:0005694 chromosome 3.59e-19 7.01e-16 1.13e+00 -3.79e-01 -2.15e+00
msig:M5901 HALLMARK_G2M_CHECKPOINT 6.38e-19 8.31e-16 1.12e+00 -5.66e-01 -2.80e+00
go:0000793 condensed chromosome 2.19e-16 2.14e-13 1.05e+00 -5.75e-01 -2.74e+00
reactome:R-HSA-449147 Signaling by Interleukins 3.82e-15 2.98e-12 9.97e-01 5.14e-01 2.34e+00
go:0005773 vacuole 1.07e-14 7.00e-12 9.87e-01 4.66e-01 2.17e+00
go:0070498 interleukin-1-mediated signaling pathway 1.48e-14 8.29e-12 9.76e-01 7.36e-01 2.73e+00
go:0098687 chromosomal region 2.11e-14 1.03e-11 9.76e-01 -4.68e-01 -2.36e+00
go:0000228 nuclear chromosome 4.27e-14 1.85e-11 9.65e-01 -4.13e-01 -2.19e+00
go:0048285